0

Richdol Extra

Richdol Extra
Richdol Extra
Product Description
Each Uncoated Caplet contains :
Paracetamol BP                       500 mg
Caffeine (Anhydrous) BP          30 mg 
Contact Us

Citi mall, 2nd floor, office no 2B-1/2B-2, New Link Road,, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400053, India
Phone :+918037401104