0
<-- nev left start -->

Kanagesic / Paracetamol And Orphenadrine Citrate Tablets

Kanagesic / Paracetamol And Orphenadrine Citrate Tablets
Kanagesic / Paracetamol And Orphenadrine Citrate Tablets
Product Description

Kanagesic / Paracetamol And Orphenadrine Citrate Tablets

Each uncoated tablet contains:

Orphenadrine citrate (35 mg)

Paracetamol (450 mg) Excipients( - QS)

Contact Us

Citi mall, 2nd floor, office no 2B-1/2B-2, New Link Road,, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400053, India
Phone :09833112284