0

Cold Syrup

Cold Syrup
Cold Syrup
Product Description
Antihistamine Drugs we are offering formulations of Hecold tablets in different combinations. 1. Hecold Strong Each Uncoated Tablet contains : Paracetamol BP 500 mg Caffeine BP 30 mg Phenylephrine Hydrochloride BP 5 mg Chlorpheniramine Maleate BP 4 mg 2. Hecold Each Uncoated Tablet contains : Paracetamol BP 500 mg Caffeine BP 30 mg Phenylephrine Hydrochloride BP 2.5 mg Chlorpheniramine Maleate BP 4 mg.
Contact Us

Citi mall, 2nd floor, office no 2B-1/2B-2, New Link Road,, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400053, India
Phone :+918037401104