0

Anti Cold Tablets - Hecold Strong

Anti Cold Tablets - Hecold Strong
Anti Cold Tablets - Hecold Strong
Product Description
Each  Uncoated Tablet contains :
Paracetamol BP                             500 mg
Caffeine BP                                    30 mg
Phenylephrine Hydrochloride BP     5 mg
Chlorpheniramine Maleate BP         4 mg 
Contact Us

Citi mall, 2nd floor, office no 2B-1/2B-2, New Link Road,, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400053, India
Phone :+918037401104